節 | 開催日 | KICK OFF | 対戦相手 | 会場 | 結果 | |
1 | HOME | 3/15 (日) | 15:30 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 2-1 |
2 | HOME | 3/21 (土・祝) | 13:00 | Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜 | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 8-0 |
4 | HOME | 4/5 (日) | 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 3-0 |
5 | AWAY | 4/12 (日) | 13:00 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | あきぎんスタジアム 秋田市八橋運動公園1-1 | ○ 2-1 |
6 | HOME | 4/19 (日) | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 1-0 |
7 | AWAY | 4/26 (日) | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 南長野運動公園総合球技場 長野市篠ノ井東福寺字上組北320 | ● 1-2 |
8 | HOME | 4/29 (水・祝) | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 4-3 |
9 | AWAY | 5/3 (日) | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | ニッパツ三ツ沢球技場 横浜市神奈川区三ツ沢西町3-1 | ○ 1-0 |
10 | HOME | 5/6 (水・祝) | 13:00 | SC相模原 | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 2-0 |
11 | AWAY | 5/10 (日) | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | とうほう・みんなのスタジアム 福島市佐原字神事場1 | ○ 4-3 |
12 | HOME | 5/17 (日) | 13:00 | グルージャ盛岡 | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 4-0 |
13 | AWAY | 5/24 (日) | 16:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 町田市立陸上競技場 町田市野津田町2035 | ● 0-1 |
14 | HOME | 5/31 (日) | 13:00 | Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜 | 下関市営下関陸上競技場 下関市向洋町1-10-1 | ○ 3-0 |
15 | AWAY | 6/7 (日) | 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 藤枝総合運動公園サッカー場 藤枝市原100 | ○ 4-0 |
16 | HOME | 6/14 (日) | 13:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 下関市営下関陸上競技場 下関市向洋町1-10-1 | ● 1-2 |
17 | HOME | 6/20 (土) | 18:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 6-1 |
18 | AWAY | 6/28 (日) | 17:00 | カターレ富山 | 富山県総合運動公園陸上競技場 富山市南中田368 | ○ 5-2 |
19 | HOME | 7/5 (日) | 18:30 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 3-1 |
20 | HOME | 7/12 (日) | 18:30 | AC長野パルセイロ | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 3-2 |
22 | AWAY | 7/26 (日) | 13:00 | SC相模原 | 相模原ギオンスタジアム 相模原市下溝4169 | ○ 3-0 |
23 | HOME | 7/29 (水) | 19:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 3-0 |
24 | AWAY | 8/2 (日) | 15:00 | グルージャ盛岡 | 盛岡南公園球技場 盛岡市永井8-6 | ○ 1-0 |
25 | AWAY | 8/9 (日) | 17:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | とりぎんバードスタジアム 鳥取市蔵田423 | △ 1-1 |
26 | HOME | 8/15 (土) | 18:30 | FC琉球 | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 5-0 |
27 | AWAY | 9/6 (日) | 15:00 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | あきぎんスタジアム 秋田市八橋運動公園1-1 | ● 1-3 |
28 | HOME | 9/13 (日) | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ● 1-2 |
29 | AWAY | 9/20 (日) | 19:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 町田市立陸上競技場 町田市野津田町2035 | ○ 3-1 |
30 | AWAY | 9/23 (水・祝) | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | とうほう・みんなのスタジアム 福島市佐原字神事場1 | ● 1-2 |
31 | HOME | 9/27 (日) | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 4-0 |
32 | HOME | 10/4 (日) | 13:00 | SC相模原 | 下関市営下関陸上競技場 下関市向洋町1-10-1 | ○ 5-0 |
33 | AWAY | 10/11 (日) | 15:00 | FC琉球 | 沖縄県総合運動公園陸上競技場 沖縄市比屋根5-3-1 | ○ 2-0 |
35 | HOME | 10/25 (日) | 19:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ● 1-2 |
36 | HOME | 11/3 (火・祝) | 14:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ● 2-3 |
37 | AWAY | 11/8 (日) | 13:00 | グルージャ盛岡 | 盛岡南公園球技場 盛岡市永井8-1 | ○ 4-1 |
38 | HOME | 11/14 (土) | 12:00 | Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜 | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | △ 0-0 |
39 | AWAY | 11/23 (月・祝) | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | とりぎんバードスタジアム 鳥取市蔵田423 | △ 2-2 |
開催日 | KICK OFF | 対戦相手 | 会場 | 結果 | |
1回戦 | 8/30 (日) | 16:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 南長野運動公園総合球技場 長野市篠ノ井東福寺字上組北320 | ● 0-1 |
開催日 | KICK OFF | 対戦相手 | 会場 | 結果 | |
決勝 | 8/23 (日) | 13:10 | 徳山大学 | 維新百年記念公園陸上競技場 山口市維新公園4-1-1 | ○ 4-0 |
節 | 開催日 | KICK OFF | 対戦相手 | 会場 | 結果 | |
1 | HOME | 3/15 (日) | 15:30 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 維新公園 | ○2-1 |
2 | HOME | 3/21 (土・祝) | 13:00 | Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜 | 維新公園 | ○8-0 |
4 | HOME | 4/5 (日) | 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 維新公園 | ○3-0 |
5 | AWAY | 4/12 (日) | 13:00 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | A-スタ | ○2-1 |
6 | HOME | 4/19 (日) | 13:00 | カターレ富山 | 維新公園 | ○1-0 |
7 | AWAY | 4/26 (日) | 14:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 南長野 | ●1-2 |
8 | HOME | 4/29 (水・祝) | 13:00 | FC琉球 | 維新公園 | ○4-3 |
9 | AWAY | 5/3 (日) | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | ニッパツ | ○1-0 |
10 | HOME | 5/6 (水・祝) | 13:00 | SC相模原 | 維新公園 | ○2-0 |
11 | AWAY | 5/10 (日) | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | とうスタ | ○4-3 |
12 | HOME | 5/17 (日) | 13:00 | グルージャ盛岡 | 維新公園 | ○4-0 |
13 | AWAY | 5/24 (日) | 16:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 町田 | ●0-1 |
14 | HOME | 5/31 (日) | 13:00 | Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜 | 維新公園 | ○3-0 |
15 | AWAY | 6/7 (日) | 13:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 藤枝サ | ○4-0 |
16 | HOME | 6/14 (日) | 13:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 下関 | ●1-2 |
17 | HOME | 6/20 (土) | 18:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 維新公園 | ○6-1 |
18 | AWAY | 6/28 (日) | 17:00 | カターレ富山 | 富山 | ○5-2 |
19 | HOME | 7/5 (日) | 18:30 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | 維新公園 | ○3-1 |
20 | HOME | 7/12 (日) | 18:30 | AC長野パルセイロ | 維新公園 | ○3-2 |
22 | AWAY | 7/26 (日) | 13:00 | SC相模原 | ギオンス | ○3-0 |
23 | HOME | 7/29 (水) | 19:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 維新公園 | ○3-0 |
24 | AWAY | 8/2 (日) | 15:00 | グルージャ盛岡 | 盛岡南 | ○1-0 |
25 | AWAY | 8/9 (日) | 17:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | とりスタ | △1-1 |
26 | HOME | 8/15 (土) | 18:30 | FC琉球 | 維新公園 | ○5-0 |
27 | AWAY | 9/6 (日) | 15:00 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 | A-スタ | ●1-3 |
28 | HOME | 9/13 (日) | 18:00 | カターレ富山 | 維新公園 | ●1-2 |
29 | AWAY | 9/20 (日) | 19:00 | FC町田ゼルビア | 町田 | ○3-1 |
30 | AWAY | 9/23 (水・祝) | 13:00 | 福島ユナイテッドFC | とうスタ | ●1-2 |
31 | HOME | 9/27 (日) | 13:00 | Y.S.C.C.横浜 | 維新公園 | ○4-0 |
32 | HOME | 10/4 (日) | 13:00 | SC相模原 | 下関 | ○5-0 |
33 | AWAY | 10/11 (日) | 15:00 | FC琉球 | 沖縄県陸 | ○2-0 |
35 | HOME | 10/25 (日) | 19:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 維新公園 | ●1-2 |
36 | HOME | 11/3 (火・祝) | 14:00 | 藤枝MYFC | 維新公園 | ●2-3 |
37 | AWAY | 11/8 (日) | 13:00 | グルージャ盛岡 | 盛岡南 | ○4-1 |
38 | HOME | 11/14 (土) | 12:00 | Jリーグ・アンダー22選抜 | 維新公園 | △0-0 |
39 | AWAY | 11/23 (月・祝) | 13:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 | とりスタ | △2-2 |
開催日 | KICK OFF | 対戦相手 | 会場 | 結果 | |
1回戦 | 8/30 (日) | 16:00 | AC長野パルセイロ | 南長野 | ●0-1 |
開催日 | KICK OFF | 対戦相手 | 会場 | 結果 | |
決勝 | 8/23 (日) | 13:10 | 徳山大学 | 維新公園 | ○4-0 |
トップチームその他年度の試合結果